Menu
0

TT$298.00
Add to cart
Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D

Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D

TT$298.00Incl. tax

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
For up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with all our SFP products
Multi Mode fiber connection
Units are compatible with non-MikroTik Read more..

  • Delivery

    1-2 Business Days
  • Delivery Options

    TT$25.00 or Free In-store Pickup
  • Payment Options

    LINX or Credit Card
  • Need Assistance

    WhatsApp - 306-2319

Product description

Product codeS-85DLC05D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance550m
FormatSFP
ModeMM
Tested ambient temperature-40 to +85C
Wavelength850nm

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D

0 reviews

Available in store

Online and in-store prices may differ
Last updated: Today at 15:10

Review Microtick Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
For up to 550 meter Multi Mode..

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

Having an account with us will allow you to check out faster in the future, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total incl. tax:TT$0.00