Menu
0

Microtick

Microtick Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Single Mode 1310nm S-31DLC20D
Microtick

Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Single Mode 1310nm S-31DLC20D

Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20km
..
TT$325.00
Microtick Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D
Microtick

Microtik SFP Transceiver Dual LC Fiber Multi-Mode 550M 850nm S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector
For up to ..
TT$298.00

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

Having an account with us will allow you to check out faster in the future, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total incl. tax:TT$0.00

Product filters

Price
Min: TT$0
Max: TT$350
Brands