Menu
0

NETWORKING

DAHUA DAHUA 9U Network Wall Mounted Cabinet With 1 Shelf, 1 x PDU
DAHUA

DAHUA 9U Network Wall Mounted Cabinet With 1 Shelf, 1 x PDU

PFC200D-9U4D
19” 9U Rack Cabinet
> Includes 1 Tray, 1 x Power Distribution U..
TT$1,500.00
DAHUA DAHUA CAT6 Outdoor Cable 1000ft 100% Copper DH-PFM920-6U
DAHUA

DAHUA CAT6 Outdoor Cable 1000ft 100% Copper DH-PFM920-6U

> 305.0 m (1000 ft)/carton outdoor UTP CAT6, power over Ethernet, compatible wit..
TT$1,350.00
DAHUA Dahua CAT 6 Indoor Network Cable 100% Copper 1000ft
DAHUA

Dahua CAT 6 Indoor Network Cable 100% Copper 1000ft

DH-PFM920I-6UN-C
UTP CAT6 Cable
> 305 m (1000 ft)/carton UTP CAT6, power over ..
TT$999.00
TP-Link TP-Link WiFi Range Extender 300Mbps RE105
TP-Link

TP-Link WiFi Range Extender 300Mbps RE105

TP-Link WiFi Range Extender 300Mbps RE105
TT$245.00
TP-Link Tp-Link 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case TL-SG105
TP-Link

Tp-Link 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case TL-SG105

5× 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
Plug ..
TT$220.00
IMEXX IMEXX Crimping Tool Compatible RJ45 Cat6/5e IME-61055
IMEXX

IMEXX Crimping Tool Compatible RJ45 Cat6/5e IME-61055

Portable
Take it everywhere.
Multifunctional
Cuts, strips, and crimps.
Compa..
TT$250.00
Linksys Linksys MR6350 Dual Band Mesh AC1300 Wireless Router
Linksys

Linksys MR6350 Dual Band Mesh AC1300 Wireless Router

MR6350 Dual Band Mesh AC1300 Wireless Router
TT$798.00
UNNO UNNO Cable Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cord 50ft - CB4350GY
UNNO

UNNO Cable Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cord 50ft - CB4350GY

Speed: Up to 10GBASE-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet)
Bandwidth: 250MHz
RJ45 connectors..
TT$60.00
DAHUA DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF
DAHUA

DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF

Gigabit Optical Module

> Multiple mode double fiber
> LC port
> 850 nm send..
TT$250.00
Linksys LINKSYS RE6350 2PK AC1200 Range Extender F5Z0692-2T
Linksys

LINKSYS RE6350 2PK AC1200 Range Extender F5Z0692-2T

Brand Linksys
Frequency Band Class Dual-Band
Item Weight 0.75 Pounds
Item Dim..
TT$398.00
Linksys Linksys Dual Band Wireless-AC 1.2Gbps USB Adapter WUSB6300
Linksys

Linksys Dual Band Wireless-AC 1.2Gbps USB Adapter WUSB6300

Supports Microsoft Windows 11,10, 7, 8, XP, Vista
Lightning fast HD Video and G..
TT$298.00
DAHUA DAHUA 42U Network Wall Mounted Cabinet DH-PFC200D-42U8D
DAHUA

DAHUA 42U Network Wall Mounted Cabinet DH-PFC200D-42U8D

PFC200D-42U8D
19” 42U Rack Cabinet
> Includes 1 Tray, 1 x Power Distribution..
TT$5,325.00
Linksys Linksys RE7000 WIFI Range Extender, AC1900+ RE7000
Linksys

Linksys RE7000 WIFI Range Extender, AC1900+ RE7000

The Linksys RE7000 Max-Stream™ AC1900+ Wi-Fi Extender with 802.11ac technology..
TT$585.00
MokerLink 11 Port Gigabit POE Switch 1 SFP, 2 x Gbt Uplinks
 

MokerLink 11 Port Gigabit POE Switch 1 SFP, 2 x Gbt Uplinks

11 Gigabit PoE Ports: Includes 8 Gigabit POE ports, 2 Gigabit Uplink and 1 SFP P..
TT$875.00
DAHUA DAHUA High POE 60W Midspan Gigabyte Injector PFT1200
DAHUA

DAHUA High POE 60W Midspan Gigabyte Injector PFT1200

Hi-PoE Midspan
> Support PoE for Hi-PoE 60W high power consumption speed dome
..
TT$285.00
DAHUA DAHUA 10-Port Unmanaged Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE & SFP DH-PFS3110-8ET1GT1GF-96
DAHUA

DAHUA 10-Port Unmanaged Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE & SFP DH-PFS3110-8ET1GT1GF-96

> 100 Mbps PoE ports and gigabit uplink ports.
> The red port meets the IEEE 8..
TT$750.00
DAHUA DAHUA 7 Port Gigabit Industrial Switch 4 Port POE (Managed) DH-IS4207-4GT-120 120W
DAHUA

DAHUA 7 Port Gigabit Industrial Switch 4 Port POE (Managed) DH-IS4207-4GT-120 120W

> All-gigabit port design.
> Supports IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE and IEE..
TT$2,050.00
DAHUA DAHUA 8 Outlet Rackmount Power Strip ZZM10/PDU(8 USA 250)
DAHUA

DAHUA 8 Outlet Rackmount Power Strip ZZM10/PDU(8 USA 250)

8 Outlet Rackmount Power Strip
> Adopt temperature-controlled circuit break tec..
TT$535.00
DAHUA DAHUA 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media converter DH-PFS3102-1T
DAHUA

DAHUA 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media converter DH-PFS3102-1T

1-Port Ethernet Switch (Unmanaged)

> 2-layer industrial level Ethernet media ..
TT$295.00
Nexxt Nexxt 9 Outlet PDU 1U Rackmount Power Strip
Nexxt

Nexxt 9 Outlet PDU 1U Rackmount Power Strip

Horizontal rack mount power strip 9 NEMA outlets, 125VAC, 15A with surge protect..
TT$485.00
Xtech Xtech Cat5e Cable 1000ft XTC-220
Xtech

Xtech Cat5e Cable 1000ft XTC-220

Designed for top speed data transmission
Meets all international telecommunicat..
TT$395.00

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

Having an account with us will allow you to check out faster in the future, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total incl. tax:TT$0.00

Product filters

Price
Min: TT$0
Max: TT$5500
Brands
  • View more