Menu
0

TT$250.00
Add to cart
DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF
DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF

DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF

TT$250.00Incl. tax
In stock (10)
Available in store

Gigabit Optical Module

> Multiple mode double fiber
> LC port
> 850 nm sending, and 850 nm receiving
> Transmission distance up to 550 m Read more..

  • Delivery

    1-2 Business Days
  • Delivery Options

    TT$25.00 or Free In-store Pickup
  • Payment Options

    LINX or Credit Card
  • Need Assistance

    WhatsApp - 306-2319

Product description

Hardware

Optical Fiber Type

Multimode double fiber

Optical Port Type

LC

Speed

1Gbps

Performance

Wavelength

850 nm sending; 850 nm receiving

Transmission Distance

550 m

Relative Humidity

5%–95%

Operating Temperature

–40 °C to +85 °C (–40 °F to 185 °F)

Max. Speed of Optical Port

1 Gbps

Product Dimensions

55.5 mm × 13.4 mm × 8.5 mm (2.20" × 0.53" × 0.33")

Specifications

SKU
GSFP-850-MMF

Reviews

0 reviews

Specifications

SKU
GSFP-850-MMF

DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF

0 reviews

Available in store

Online and in-store prices may differ
Last updated: Today at 17:15

Review DAHUA DAHUA Gigabit Optical Module Fiber Transceiver LC/LC Multimode 550M GSFP-850-MMF

Gigabit Optical Module

> Multiple mode double fiber
> LC port
> 850 nm sending, and 850 nm rece..

Subscribe to our newsletter

Subscribe

Create an account

Having an account with us will allow you to check out faster in the future, store multiple addresses, view and track your orders in your account, and more.

Register

Recently added

You have no items in your shopping cart

Total incl. tax:TT$0.00